Racing
Please select result date to display.
Launceston (Australia)
Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 4.82). Track: SOFT 6
12:40R1City Of Launceston Mdn 1200M $17,000
13:20R2Kachoo Apprentice Series (C1) 1600M $17,000
13:55R3Tour De Cure Hcp (C3) 1200M $19,000
14:30R4National Apprentice Heat-Bm58 1400M $17,000
15:05R5Sky Racing (BM72) 2100M $18,000
15:40R6Brooklyn Pk Agistment Tas Oaks 2100M $150,000
16:12R7Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes 1400M $150,000
16:52R8Tas Hotel & Catering Supp-Bm78 1400M $18,000
Balaklava (Australia)
Rail: Out 2m Entire. Track: GOOD 4
13:00R1Plains Producer Mdn Plate 1050M $13,000
13:35R2Malcolm Fricker Am Mem. Mdn 1050M $13,000
14:10R3The Matchbox House B&B Mdn 1380M $13,000
14:45R4Taylors Wines Adel. Plain-Bm64 1380M $15,000
15:20R5Agfert / Giddiup & Grow (BM60) 1050M $15,000
15:55R6Jocks Plate (C1) 1200M $15,000
16:25R7Mid North Tyres (BM56) 1380M $15,000
Ballarat (Australia)
Rail: Out 7m 600m - WP, True Remainder. Track: GOOD 4
12:45R1City Of Ballarat 2Yo Mdn Plate 1200M $25,000
13:15R2Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate 2000M $25,000
13:50R3Australian Stockyard Co. Mdn 1000M $25,000
14:25R4Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate 1400M $25,000
15:00R5Sportsbets Power Play (BM58) 1400M $18,000
15:35R6Porter Plant Series Heat 5-C1 1600M $25,000
16:15R7Hygain Winner's Choice (BM70) 1200M $30,000
16:45R8Porter Plant Series Ht 6-Bm78 1400M $50,000
17:15R9Hygain Winner's Choice (BM64) 1000M $25,000
Pinjarra (Australia)
Rail: Out 2m. (Pent: 5.6). Track: GOOD 4
12:55R1Chaff City Muesli Mdn Plate 1600M $16,500
13:30R2Chaff Complete Horse Diet Mdn 1300M $16,500
14:05R3Chaff City Support. Racing Mdn 1200M $16,500
14:45R4Chaff City Mdn Plate 1000M $16,500
15:20R5Wheaten & Oaten Chaff Hcp (C5) 1000M $19,000
15:50R6Chaff City Supporting Wa (C3) 2000M $19,000
16:25R7Chaff City - Pinjarra Classic 1300M $120,000
17:00R8Www.Chaffcity.Com Hcp (C3) 1300M $19,000
17:35R9Choice Of Champions Hcp (C1) 1406M $19,000
Sunshine Coast (Australia)
Rail: Out 11m Entire Course. Track: HEAVY 10
12:10R1Hot 91.1 Mdn Plate 1200M $15,000
12:45R2Coastline Bmw Hcp (C1) 1000M $16,000
13:20R3Oaks Hotels & Resorts Hcp-C1 1400M $16,000
13:55R4Special Olympics Mdn Hcp 1600M $15,000
14:30R5Parklands Tavern Mdn Plate 1200M $15,000
15:08R6Butler Mcdermott Lawyers (C2) 1200M $16,000
15:48R7Iron Jack Aust. Lager (BM70) 1400M $16,000
16:30R8Caloundra Rsl Hcp (C3) 1600M $16,000
Coffs Harbour (Australia)
Rail: Out 2m 1000m-350m. Cutaway Applies. True Remainder. Track: SOFT 6
13:25R1Top 50 Club Mdn Plate 1505M $20,000
14:00R2Aj Civil Projects Mdn Plate 1205M $20,000
14:35R3Local Liquor Mdn Hcp 805M $20,000
15:10R4Country/Coast Pest Ctrl (BM57) 2005M $20,000
15:45R5Wilson Family T Hardy Sprint 1305M $20,000
16:20R6Nolan Partners Champs Prev-C4 1305M $20,000
17:00R7Raine & Horne Hcp (C3) 1005M $20,000
Mudgee (Australia)
Rail: True. Track: GOOD 4
12:55R1Lion Mdn Plate 1200M $30,000
13:35R2Gooree Park Wines B'day-Bm65 1200M $30,000
14:10R3Robert Oatley Vineyards-Bm64 1600M $30,000
14:45R4Tabcorp Holdings Ltd Plate-C1 1600M $30,000
15:20R5Club Mudgee Country Mdn Hcp 1400M $40,000
16:00R6Racing Nsw (BM57) 1400M $30,000
16:40R7Cdra Ctry C'ships Qualifier-C5 1400M $150,000
17:20R8Lawson Park Hotel Hcp (C2) 1200M $30,000
Yea (Australia)

13:00R1Trophy (1) Hcp 1200M $3,700
13:35R2Trophy (3) Hcp 1300M $3,700
14:10R3Mdn Plate 2100M $3,700
14:50R4Yea St Patrick's Cup 2100M $5,000
15:40R5Trophy (2) Hcp 1600M $3,700
16:20R6Trophy Hcp 1600M $3,700
Angers (France)

13:50R1Prix Des Peltrais 3000M $33,794
14:20R2Prix D'auteuil 3700M $39,938
14:50R3Prix Le Pontet 4100M $32,258
15:30R4Prix Georges Thibault 3800M $27,649
16:00R5Prix Roger Crossouard - Prix Apgo-Reverdy 3400M $32,258
16:30R6Prix Cesbron Lavau 3800M $41,474
17:00R7Prix Saint-Georges 3400M $32,258
Hyeres (France)

14:00R1Prix De La Crau 1850M $16,129
15:30R4Prix De Tourves 2500M $16,129
Auch (France)

14:00R1Prix De Gascogne 2650M $13,056
15:00R3Prix D'artagnan 2000M $13,056
Maure De Bretagne (France)

14:00R1Prix De Penhoet 3800M $15,360
15:00R3Prix Georges De Jacquelin 4200M $19,969
16:00R5Prix De Pornichet 4200M $19,969
17:00R7Prix De La Foire Internationale De Rennes 4200M $19,969
Sha Tin (Hong Kong)

12:30R1Citi Mobile Banking Handicap 1200M $139,020
13:00R2Citi Priority Handicap 1600M $293,838
13:30R3Citigold Handicap 2000M $104,265
14:00R4Citigold Private Client Handicap 1200M $139,020
14:30R5Citi Ultima Card Handicap 1200M $206,951
15:00R6Citi Global Banking Handicap 1400M $139,020
15:30R7Citi Wealth Management Services Handicap 1600M $139,020
16:05R8The Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup 2000M $1,579,778
16:40R9The Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup 1400M $1,579,778
17:15R10Citi Mortgage Services Handicap 1400M $206,951
17:50R11Citi Insurance Services Handicap 1600M $206,951
Naas (Ireland)

14:40R1Cavan Developments Home Builder Supporting Kill Gaa Maiden Hurdle 3218M $19,969
15:10R2Paddy Power Betting Shops Rated Novice Hurdle 3822M $25,345
15:40R3Whatoddspaddy Novice Handicap Chase (GRADE B) 4023M $76,804
16:10R4Paddy Power Onside App Novice Hurdle (GRADE 2) 3218M $71,428
16:45R5Paddy's Rewards Chase (GRADE 3) 3218M $71,428
17:15R6Ardstone Homes Supporting Kill Gaa Handicap Hurdle (80-116) 3218M $18,431
17:45R7Jordan's Centra Supporting Kill Gaa Handicap Chase 4828M $24,577
18:15R8Paddy Power Acca Insurance (PRO/AM) Flat Race 3218M $19,969
Hanshin (Japan)

10:00R1Maiden Race 1800M $108,510
10:30R2Maiden Race 1400M $108,510
11:00R3Maiden Race 1800M $108,510
11:30R4Maiden Race 2970M $169,071
12:20R5Maiden Race 2400M $108,510
12:50R6Newcomer Race 2000M $129,530
13:20R7Allowance Race 1200M $161,913
13:50R8Allowance Race 1800M $226,678
14:25R9Sumire Stakes 2200M $414,498
15:00R10Itami Stakes 1800M $399,159
15:35R11The Hankyu Hai 1400M $888,535
16:10R12Allowance Race 1400M $226,678
Kokura (Japan)

09:50R1Maiden Race 1700M $108,510
10:20R2Allowance Race 1000M $161,913
10:50R3Maiden Race 1800M $108,510
11:20R4Maiden Race 1200M $108,510
12:10R5Maiden Race 1800M $108,510
12:40R6Allowance Race 1700M $161,913
13:10R7Allowance Race 2600M $161,913
13:40R8Allowance Race 1200M $161,913
14:15R9Allowance Race 1700M $161,913
14:50R10Kokurajo Tokubetsu 2000M $232,587
15:25R11Kammonkyo Stakes 1800M $397,341
16:00R12Suonada Tokubetsu 1200M $331,325
Nakayama (Japan)

10:10R1Maiden Race 1800M $108,510
10:40R2Maiden Race 1200M $108,510
11:10R3Maiden Race 1800M $108,510
11:40R4Newcomer Race 1200M $129,530
12:30R5Maiden Race 2200M $108,510
13:00R6Allowance Race 1800M $155,891
13:30R7Allowance Race 1800M $161,913
14:00R8Allowance Race 1600M $161,913
14:35R9Obai Sho 1200M $220,429
15:10R10Bloodstone Stakes 1200M $397,227
15:45R11The Nakayama Kinen 1800M $1,357,800
16:25R12Allowance Race 1200M $226,678
Busan (South Korea)

12:40R1Class 6 Special Weight A 1000M $46,255
13:45R2Class 5 Handicap 1000M $46,255
14:35R3Class 4 Handicap 1600M $69,382
15:25R4Class 4 Handicap 1200M $69,382
16:15R5Class 3 Handicap 1600M $86,728
17:05R6Class 1 Handicap 1600M $127,201
Seoul (South Korea)

10:45R1Class 6 Special Weight A 1000M $46,255
11:10R2Class 6 Special Weight A 1300M $46,255
11:35R3Class 5 Handicap 1000M $46,255
12:00R4Class 6 Special Weight C 1200M $46,255
13:20R5Class 5 Handicap 1300M $46,255
14:10R6Class 4 Special Weight B 1200M $69,382
15:00R7Class 3 Handicap 1200M $86,728
15:50R8Class 4 Handicap 1800M $69,382
16:40R9Class 4 Handicap 1800M $69,382
17:30R10Class 1 Handicap 2300M $173,456
18:00R11Class 3 Handicap 1400M $86,728
Wairoa (New Zealand)

12:30R1Adams Engineering Stayers Mdn 2100M $10,000
13:05R2Kiwi Transport (BM65) 2100M $10,000
13:40R3Wairoa Star Sprint Mdn 1200M $10,000
14:15R4Vetent Mdn 1450M $10,000
14:50R5Brokerweb Risk Services (BM65) 1400M $10,000
15:24R6Bay Ford/Frasertown Tav-Bm65 1400M $10,000
15:59R7Affco Nz Ltd Wairoa Cup 2100M $29,999
16:34R8Wairoa Expats (BM75) 1500M $11,999
Greyville Aw (South Africa)

13:10R1Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 3141155 Maiden Plate 1200M $10,384
13:45R2Track & Ball Online Www.Trackandball.Co.Za Maiden Plate 1200M $10,384
14:20R3Track & Ball - Pietermaritzburg Mr 77 Handicap 1600M $9,865
14:55R4Track & Ball - Savera Mr 64 Handicap 1600M $7,788
15:30R5Track & Ball - Danma Fm 68 Handicap 1600M $8,826
16:10R6Track & Ball - Stanger Fm 60 Handicap 1200M $6,749
16:40R7Track & Ball - Shelly Beach Mr 72 Handicap 1200M $9,345
17:15R8Track & Ball - Brackenham Maiden Plate 2000M $10,384
Fontwell Park (United Kingdom)

14:20R1Toteplacepot Josh Gifford Memorial Novices' Chase 3570M (2m2f) $34,965
14:50R2Totequadpot Handicap Chase 4347M (2m6f) $19,582
15:20R3Totepool National Spirit Hurdle (GRADE 2) 3866M (2m3f) $139,860
15:55R4Totepool Supporting The Racehorse Sanctuary Novices' Hurdle 3866M (2m3f) $11,013
16:25R5Totepool Betting At Totesport.Com Open Hunters' Chase 5221M (3m2f) $5,244
16:55R6Totetrifecta Handicap Hurdle 4374M (2m6f) $14,421
17:25R7Collect Totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Maiden Open Nh Flat Race 3567M (2m2f) $6,118
Southwell (United Kingdom)

14:00R1Grandnational.Fans Handicap Chase 3157M (1m8f) $15,753
14:30R2Grandnational.Fans Novices' Handicap Chase 4080M (2m4f) $15,340
15:00R3Grandnational.Fans Novices' Hurdle 3157M (1m8f) $11,013
15:35R4Grandnational.Fans Handicap Hurdle 4817M (3m) $19,538
16:05R5Grandnational.Fans Selling Handicap Hurdle 3157M (1m8f) $11,924
16:35R6Visit Grandnational.Fans Handicap Hurdle 4817M (3m) $11,924
17:05R7Grandnational.Fans Standard Open Nh Flat Race 3157M (1m8f) $6,118
Charlton (Australia)

13:05R1Swift Freight Vicbred Platinum Mares Sprint Championship (11TH HEAT) 1609M $10,000
13:39R2Cricket Club Hotel Pace 2100M $7,000
14:14R3Ms Security Trot 2100M $7,000
14:49R4Egmont Park Claiming Pace 2100M $7,000
15:24R5Cup Day Fanatics 3Yo Classic 2100M $13,000
16:03R6North West Ag Services 2018 Charlton Trotters Cup (GROUP 3) 2570M $20,000
16:34R7Ames Australasia Pace 2100M $10,000
17:09R8Charlton & District Community Bank 2018 Charlton Pacing Cup (GROUP 3) 2570M $30,000
17:49R9Charlton Chamber Of Commerce And Industry Trotters Handicap 2570M $7,000
18:15R10House To Home Decorating Pace 2100M $7,000
Devonport (Australia)

17:34R1Collins Home Mobile 1930M $8,100
18:03R2Corrosion Technology Allen Williams Memorial Final 2297M $12,000
18:42R3Hardings Hotmix Pace 2297M $8,100
19:17R4Tasracing Leigh Plunkett 2297M $12,000
19:52R5Brian Hopkin Patrons Marathon 2645M $12,000
20:27R6Lucas Hotel Latrobe Cup 2297M $12,000
21:00R7Nwtlha Cup 2645M $12,000
21:23R8Maxfield Drilling Pace 2297M $8,100
21:49R9John Mckenna Race Night Vet Pace 2297M $5,500
Collie (Australia)

13:18R1Davies Two Step 3Yo Ms Pace (SKY 2) 2050M $3,500
13:50R2Blue & Greg Graduation Ms Pace (SKY 2) 2050M $3,500
14:22R3Collie Concreting Services Graduation Ms Pace (SKY 2) 2050M $3,500
14:55R4Ian Scott Graduation Ms Pace (SKY 2) 2050M $3,500
15:30R5Bendigo Bank King Coal Cup (SKY 2) 2700M $6,000
16:07R6John Martin Memorial Handicap Final (SKY 2) 2400M $6,000
16:42R7Joey's Soft Serve Icecream Graduation Conditioned Handicap Pace (SKY 2) 2400M $3,500
17:11R8St John Ambulance Graduation Ms Pace (SKY 2) 2050M $3,500
Bordeaux (France)

13:30R1Prix Paul Essartial 2000M $21,505
14:00R2Prix Ogorek 2650M $21,505
14:30R3Prix De L'hippodrome De Monpazier (GR A) 2650M $19,969
15:00R4Prix De L'hippodrome De Monpazier (GR B) 2650M $19,969
15:30R5Prix Jappeloup 2650M $30,721
16:00R6Prix Calpurnia (GR A) 2550M $19,969
16:30R7Prix Calpurnia (GR B) 2550M $19,969
17:00R8Prix Eleazar - Trophee Getso 2650M $33,794
17:30R9Prix Jean Petitot 2550M $23,041
Hyeres (France)

14:30R2Prix De L'esperance 2850M $18,433
15:00R3Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (GR A) 2850M $19,969
16:00R5Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (GR B) 2850M $19,969
16:30R6Prix De Meounes 2850M $19,969
17:00R7Grand Prix Du Journal "Var Matin" 2650M $33,794
17:30R8Prix Du Restaurant Le Lido De Toulon 2850M $7,680
Nantes (France)

11:35R1Prix Ginette Guitteny 3000M $27,649
12:05R2Prix Patrick Lecomte 3000M $33,794
12:35R3Prix Denise Olart 3000M $38,402
13:05R4Prix Chantal Petitgas 3000M $26,113
13:42R5Prix Jacky Dommangeau 3000M $27,649
14:07R6Prix Josette Cauchon 3000M $26,113
14:37R7Prix Georges Gregoire 3000M $27,649
15:07R8Grand Prix De Saint Sebastien Sur Loire 2275M $24,577
Paray-Le-Monial (France)

13:45R1Prix Fb Crea Florence Berland 2625M $15,360
14:15R2Prix Viard - Vitry - Case (GR A) 2625M $19,969
14:45R3Resid.Parodienne -Viard-Vitry-Case(GR B) 2625M $19,969
15:15R4Prix Maconnerie Morais Alfred 2625M $24,577
15:45R5Prix Champagne Jacquart 2625M $23,041
16:15R6Prix La Renaissance 2625M $33,794
16:45R7Prix Garage Des Muriers 2625M $24,577
Auch (France)

14:30R2Prix De La Cote D'azur 2250M $19,969
15:30R4Prix Des Etablissements Riviere 2250M $19,969
16:00R5Prix Jean Dumouch 2250M $21,505
16:30R6Prix Des Mimosas 2800M $7,680
Graignes (France)

13:40R1Prix Bernard Jean 2700M $23,041
14:10R2Prix Michel Thereze 2700M $23,041
14:40R3Prix George Dreux (GR A) 2700M $23,041
15:05R4Prix George Dreux (GR B) 2700M $23,041
15:35R5Prix Gustave Gassion (GR A) 2700M $23,041
16:05R6Prix Gustave Gassion (GR B) 2700M $23,041
16:35R7Prix Herve Lecuyer 2700M $38,402
17:05R8Prix Alfred Lefevre 2700M $27,649
17:35R9Prix Andre Rouer 2700M $9,216
Paris-Vincennes (France)

13:35R1Prix Beauty Success (PRIX DE MONTAUBAN) 2850M $99,846
14:05R2Prix Fidelidade Assurances (CHAT-SALINS) 2700M $76,804
14:35R3Prix Chia-One Belt One Road (P.BASTARD) 2700M $184,331
15:15R4Grand Prix De Paris 4150M $614,439
15:45R5Prix Secours Populaire Francais(Avenches 2700M $122,887
16:15R6Px.Concorde Travel Associates(Monflanqui 2850M $116,743
16:45R7Prix Jacques Moreau 2700M $76,804
17:15R8Prix De La Mayenne 2700M $161,290
17:45R9Px.Le Brazza Paris 15(Vivier De Montfort 2700M $130,568
18:15R10Prix Visions France (PX.JEAN TYSSANDIER) 2850M $21,505
Ashburton (New Zealand)

12:17R1Masterguard Trot 2400M $7,272
12:47R2Ashburton Msa Liquor Centre Mobile Pace 2400M $7,272
13:22R3$14,999 1609M $13,635
13:57R4Christchurch Cleaning Supplies Pace 2400M $7,272
14:32R5Studholme Bloodstock Fillies & Mares Mobile Pace 1609M $10,909
15:07R6Canstaff New Zealand Sapling Stakes (MOBILE PACE) (GR3) 1609M $24,999
15:42R7Clark Equipment New Zealand Ltd Handicap Trot 2400M $8,181
16:17R8Neumanns Tyres Bandag Hambletonian Classic (MOBILE TROT) (GR3) 1609M $24,999
16:44R9$9000 2400M $8,181
17:14R10Ashburton Guardian Mobile Pace 2400M $8,181
Albion Park (Australia)

17:07R1Ubet - Download The App 331M $1,225
17:27R2Aspley Leagues Club 331M $1,225
17:54R3Garrard's Horse And Hound Maiden 331M $1,225
18:12R4Thirty Talks @ Stud 331M $1,225
18:33R5Twitter @Brisgreys 331M $1,225
18:50R6Withcott Hotel 395M $1,225
19:11R7Expat Lodge Boarding Kennels 395M $1,225
19:32R8Box 1 Photography 395M $1,400
19:54R9Brisgreys.Com 331M $1,225
20:16R10Ubet - The New Tab 395M $1,225
20:41R11The Manly Hotel 331M $1,225
20:59R12Fb.Com/Brisgreys 331M $1,225
Sandown (Australia)

13:48R1Launching Pad Tix On Sale (1-4 WINS) Ht1 515M $2,005
14:12R2$410K Launching Pad Series (1-4 WIN) Ht2 515M $2,005
14:30R3Launching Pad Heats 15/3 (1-4 WINS) Ht3 515M $2,005
14:54R4Launching Pad Semis 22/3 (1-4 WINS) Ht4 515M $2,005
15:11R5Launch Pad Consol Heats 22/3 515M $2,005
15:36R6Tab Multiplier (NO CITY WINS) Gdr 715M $4,310
15:57R7Rsn927 - Racing & Sport 515M $2,005
16:23R8Launching Pad Final 29/3 515M $2,360
16:43R9Greyhound Adoption Program (1-4 WIN) Ht5 515M $2,005
17:07R10Greyhound Community Fund (1-4 WINS) Ht6 515M $2,005
17:25R11#Welovethedogs (1-4 WINS) Ht7 515M $2,005
17:41R12Sandowngreyhounds.Com.Au (250+ RANK) 515M $2,005
Canberra (Australia)

17:57R1Hazihire.Com.Au Maiden 310M $570
18:13R2Greyhound Recorder Maiden 310M $570
18:39R3Canberra Foundation Stks Battler 310M $600
19:01R4Young To Canberra Final Dual Mee 440M $1,000
19:22R5Gibson & Harriden Stakes 310M $650
19:44R6Tab We Love A Bet Stakes 440M $750
20:04R7Agh Demolition Stakes 310M $600
20:22R8Tab.Com.Au Stakes 440M $715
20:43R9Canberra Mower Service Stakes 530M $850
21:05R10Cgrc Racing After April Stks 530M $800
Gawler (Australia)

17:54R1The Bunyip Maiden Stake Pr2 Divi 400M $545
18:17R2Gawler Dry Cleaners Stake Pr2 Di 400M $580
18:39R3Nixon's Function Centre (1 WIN) 400M $580
18:59R4Michaelkris Real Estate Stake Pr 400M $580
19:17R5Northern Suburbs Glass Service M 400M $630
19:37R6Greyhound Adoption Program Sa St 400M $580
19:55R7The Bunyip Stake Pr2 Division1 400M $605
20:17R8Gawler Dry Cleaners Stake Pr2 Di 400M $605
20:38R9Nixon's Function Centre Stake Pr 400M $580
20:58R10Michaelkris Real Estate Stake Pr 531M $660
Sale (Australia)

17:54R1Workforcexs Sale 440M $1,890
18:10R2Workforcexs Traralgon 440M $1,890
18:35R3Sophie Roberts 440M $2,005
18:57R4Burgiel Kids (1-4 WINS) Ht1 520M $2,005
19:15R5Metricon Homes 440M $2,005
19:37R6El Grand Senor Classic Final 440M $9,900
19:57R7Henderson Family 520M $2,005
20:19R8Grand Junction 440M $2,005
20:39R9Wilson Property (1-4 WINS) Ht2 520M $2,005
20:57R10Gavin Swan 20/20 440M $2,005
21:20R11Players Trip Away Fund 440M $2,005
21:45R12Tab Multiplier 440M $2,005
Fannie Bay (Australia)

18:46R1Cub Dash Division1 312M $500
19:06R2Sba Office National Dash Divisio 383M $575
19:21R3Nt.Gov.Au Dash Division1 312M $525
19:42R4Ladbrokes Cash Out Dash Division 383M $525
20:02R5Nightcliff Sports And Social Clu 537M $1,000
20:24R6Coolalinga Mowers Dash Division1 312M $500
20:45R7Clarke Constructions Dash Divisi 312M $500
21:00R8Holdfast Insurance Brokers Dash 383M $525
21:22R9Sage Contracting Dash Division3 312M $500
Healesville (Australia)

11:01R1Proudly Supporting Good Friday Appeal 350M $1,180
11:18R2Silver Eagle Outfitters 300M $1,180
11:36R3Yarra Valley Quality Meat Supplies 350M $1,180
11:53R4Smith & Calder Sign Co. (1-4 WINS) Final 300M $1,180
12:11R5Greyhound Adoption Program 350M $1,180
12:28R6Supporting R.C.H. Good Friday Appeal 350M $1,180
12:49R7Sanctuary Stove Bakehouse 350M $1,180
13:05R8Tab Multiplier 350M $1,180
13:29R9Straights Functions & Events 300M $1,180
13:54R10Top Cat Video Productions 300M $1,180
14:15R11Tab - We Love A Bet 300M $1,180
14:39R12Proudly Supporting Good Friday Appeal 300M $1,180
Mt Gambier (Australia)

12:07R1Jb Irrigation Maiden Stake Pr2 D 512M $605
12:32R2Rock's Retreat Maiden Stake Pr2 400M $545
12:49R3Winmore Greyhound Kennels Stake 400M $580
13:09R4Greg Martlew Autos Mixed Stake P 600M $725
13:34R5Greyhound-Data.Com Stake Pr2 Div 512M $630
13:53R6The Border Watch Open Stake Pr2 512M $790
14:19R7Gordon Refrigeration Stake Pr2 D 512M $660
14:36R8Williams Crane Hire Stake Pr2 Di 512M $660
14:57R9Winningformula.Net.Au Stake Pr2 400M $605
15:24R10Klaassens Contractors Mixed Stak 400M $630
15:45R11The Produce Store Mixed Stake Pr 400M $710
Manukau (New Zealand)

13:14R1Mt Wellington Tab Sprint 318M $1,318
13:31R2Carol's Tab Clendon Inn Stakes 527M $3,022
13:49R3Hewlett Electrical Sprint 318M $2,172
14:06R4Qualified Pet Services Railway Sprint Heat 1 318M $2,600
14:24R5Qualified Pet Services Railway Sprint Heat 2 318M $2,600
14:41R6Qualified Pet Services Railway Sprint Heat 3 318M $2,600
14:59R7Qualified Pet Services Railway Sprint Heat 4 318M $2,600
15:16R8Group 1 Auckland Cup Heat 1 527M $4,304
15:34R9Group 1 Auckland Cup Heat 2 527M $4,304
15:51R10Group 1 Auckland Cup Heat 3 527M $4,304
16:09R11Group 1 Auckland Cup Heat 4 527M $4,304
16:26R12Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint 318M $1,531
RISA Notice:
© 2018, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.