Fields: GB - DONCASTER R7 Virgin Bet Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race) 3336M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
15x
CONCEROE72.5kg
30003Rat 16
Mr B CarverBP0
B I Case
First up after having two race starts; Up in class on last start; ;
1
56515
COALTOWN BECCAkg
30003Rat
BP1
K Bowman
2
1x
SKYTASTIC74kg
20003Rat 15
Tom ScudamoreBP0
Sam Thomas
Good win at debut; First up after debut and spell; Won last start; Faces tougher here; ;
2
52353
CAIREAL TIGERkg
20003Rat
BP2
R Thompson
3
4x
LE GRAND LION71kg
30002Rat 16
Nico De BoinvilleBP0
B Pauling
Was 4th-2L at first race start; First up after debut and spell; Up in class on last start; ;
3
12325
HES FOR REALkg
30002Rat
BP3
K Bowman
4
5x
QUIET FLOW71kg
00000Rat 29
Harry SkeltonBP0
Dan Skelton
Was 5th-20L at first race start; Was 5th-20L at first race start; First up; Up in class on last start; ;
4
3143x
TITANIUMkg
00000Rat
BP4
P Prior
5
6
SAINT PATRIC68.5kg
32000Rat 16
Charlotte JonesBP0
James Moffatt
Was 6th beaten 6L at first race start; Break of 35 days since debut; ;
5
23154
PIGITALkg
32000Rat
BP5
S Watson
6
3x4
STRATTON OAKMONT71kg
32002Rat 9.5
Mr H CobdenBP0
Mrs Kayley Woollacott
4th at first race start; Second up; 4th at first race start; Up in class on last start; ;
6
23133
CUSTODIANkg
32002Rat
BP6
J W Gaskin
7
SULBRICK69.5kg
00230Rat 5
Alex EdwardsBP0
A Ralph
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Scorpion (Ire)-In Fact (Ire));;
8
CHOSEN SHANT67.5kg
00320Rat 5
Kielan WoodsBP0
Ian Williams
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Shantou (Usa)-Ratheniska (Ire));;
9
HORS GUARD64.5kg
00330Rat 5
Mr H BeswickBP0
Richard Bandey
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Kitkou (Fr)-Soulte (Fr));;
10
5x
JEREJAK66.5kg
NANANANANARat 13
ScratchedBP0
Was 5th-7L at first race start; First up after debut and spell; Up in class on last start; ;
11
3x
PHIL DE PAIL66.5kg
10221Rat 15
H BrookeBP0
Oliver Greenall
Placed at race debut; First up after debut and spell; Up in class on last start; ;
Selections: 2 SKYTASTIC, 1 CONCEROE, 1 COALTOWN BECCA
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2021, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.