Fields: AL AIN SAND R4 Race 4 1600M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
0x
JAHIRO60kg
00000Rat
E H ChavezBP14
K Al Neyadi
2
JAYIDE AL BORAQ60kg
00000Rat
Bernardo PinheiroBP9
K Al Neyadi
3
86
PRADO DU PANJSHIR60kg
00000Rat
Szczepan MazurBP12
Y Al Kalbani
4
7x8
WAFI60kg
00000Rat
Saif Al BalushiBP10
R Ben Attia
5
KAFIL W'RSAN58kg
00000Rat
Ryan PowellBP11
J Wickham
6
6
KAOLINA58kg
00000Rat
Royston FfrenchBP4
Y Bin Ghilan
7
7x
KASHEF58kg
00000Rat
Joanna GrzybowskaBP8
M Daggash
8
8x
KENAAN58kg
00000Rat
George BuckellBP13
Mohammed Ibrahim
9
SAIDA DE MONLAU58kg
00000Rat
Richard MullenBP7
Jean De Roualle
10
007
AF YAHAWA57.5kg
00000Rat
Adrie De VriesBP6
E Oertel
11
0
MABROOKAN57.5kg
00000Rat
Pat CosgraveBP15
E Lemartinel
12
0
AF MEHAZEMK55.5kg
00000Rat
Brett DoyleBP5
E Oertel
13
2
RANIAH55.5kg
00001Rat
Tadhg O'SheaBP2
E Oertel
14
TM NICOLE LISETTE55.5kg
00000Rat
Antonio FresuBP1
H Al Alawi
15
0x
AL MEATH53.5kg
00000Rat
Jesus RosalesBP3
A Al Mehairbi
16
0x3
JAP AL GHABAAR58kg
00001Rat
BP0
I Ellahi
17
0x02
SUFYAN57.5kg
00001Rat
BP0
M Ali
18
66x
KALID60kg
00000Rat
BP0
B Deutrom
19
0
TABARAK57.5kg
00000Rat
BP0
E Lemartinel
Selections: 17 SUFYAN, 12 AF MEHAZEMK, 11 MABROOKAN
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.