Fields: HANSHIN DIRT R3 Newcomer Race 1800M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
DEEP ETERNAL56kg
00140Rat 23
Manabu SakaiBP1
M Honda
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Victoire Pisa (Jpn)-Granny Smith (Jpn));;
2
HYAKUDAN56kg
00430Rat 21.5
Yuji NakaiBP2
Yutaka Okumura
Having first race start; No trial details available; Jockey low strike rate; Breeding (Belshazzar (Jpn)-Wide Rosmerta (Jpn));;
3
CHACHACHA54kg
00210Rat 25
R WadaBP3
K Matsuda
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Daiwa Major (Jpn)-Rythmic (Gb));;
4
SUN MANHATTAN56kg
00340Rat 21.5
Shinji KawashimaBP4
K Tani
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Kane Hekili (Jpn)-A Shin Topaz (Jpn));;
5
SOPHIA54kg
00240Rat 25
Kanichiro FujiiBP5
Yasuyuki Takahashi
Having first race start; Ran in barrier trial on 25 Feb over 1000 in 1:03.00; Breeding (-);;
6
DERA IGA55kg
00330Rat 22.5
Shota KatoBP6
Y Shono
Having first race start; No trial details available; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Belshazzar (Jpn)-Kimmy's Kid (Usa));;
7
D'S HIGHEND54kg
00120Rat 25
H MiyukiBP7
I Okada
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Daiwa Major (Jpn)-Bayou Storm (Usa));;
8
WONDER TAJAM56kg
00320Rat 21
F KomakiBP8
K Sasada
Having first race start; No trial details available; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Empire Maker (Usa)-Wonder Furan (Jpn));;
9
BUMP FIRE56kg
00220Rat 22
Manabu TanakaBP9
Daisuke Takayanagi
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Loose Limbed (Jpn)-Snow Verdant (Jpn));;
10
PERFECT RACE54kg
00430Rat 22.5
A StarkeBP10
Mitsunori Makiura
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Kurofune (Usa)-Latone Tachyon (Jpn));;
11
MEISHO RUN RUN54kg
00230Rat 24
S AkiyamaBP11
N Fujisawa
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (I'll Have Another (Usa)-Meisho Moran (Jpn));;
12
MARCHEN STAGE54kg
00320Rat 22.5
Yoshimasa KidoBP12
Yutaka Okumura
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Heart's Cry (Jpn)-Marquee Attraction (Usa));;
13
CANNON BAROWS56kg
00110Rat 21.5
Kohei MatsuyamaBP13
Takashi Saito
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Empire Maker (Usa)-Bella Luna (Jpn));;
14
PERSONAL BELIEF54kg
00140Rat 24
Y FujiokaBP14
Takeshi Matsushita
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Victoire Pisa (Jpn)-Personal Legend (Usa));;
15
CASSE NOISETTE54kg
00410Rat 23
Katsuma SameshimaBP15
Keiji Yoshimura
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Lord Kanaloa (Jpn)-Ice Doll (Jpn));;
16
TOHO RODRIGUES55kg
00410Rat 22
Akatsuki TomitaBP16
S Ishizaka
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Harbinger (Gb)-Toho Cymbal (Jpn));;
Selections: 15 CASSE NOISETTE, 14 PERSONAL BELIEF, 13 CANNON BAROWS
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.