Fields: AUTEUIL R4 PRIX RUSH 3000M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
MARCHAND DE VENISE66kg
00310Rat 5
Theo ChevillardBP0
F Nicolle
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Martaline (Gb)-Dans L'espas (Fr));;
2
MON TURF66kg
00240Rat 5
A De ChitrayBP0
Mme I Pacault
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Konig Turf (Ger)-Maladiva (Fr));;
3
5
L'OURAGAN66kg
00421Rat 7
Marc-Antoine DragonBP0
S Foucher
Was 5th beaten 6L at first race start; Faces easier task than last start; Suited by better draw; ;
4
IFTANE66kg
00110Rat 5
Bertrand LestradeBP0
G Macaire
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Saint Des Saints (Fr)-Marly Flight (Fr));;
5
RHODIER66kg
00330Rat 5
Miss N DesoutterBP0
D Guillemin
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Kheleyf (Usa)-Tairchope (Fr));;
6
BUCK'S BO MEC66kg
00340Rat 5
J Da SilvaBP0
R Chatel
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Crillon (Fr)-Buck's Bo Bo (Fr));;
7
NIRVANA DU BERLAIS66kg
00220Rat 5
Tristan LemagnenBP0
A Chaille-Chaille
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Martaline (Gb)-Katioucha (Fr));;
8
AL CUARTO66kg
00110Rat 5
James ReveleyBP0
G Macaire
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Nicaron (Ger)-Vie Ta Vie (Fr));;
9
PUNCH DU RHEU66kg
00230Rat 5
Jonathan PlouganouBP0
D Beauregard
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Saint Des Saints (Fr)-Narcisse Du Rheu (Fr));;
10
GOCHETIAL66kg
00420Rat 5
Benjamin BerenguerBP0
D Bressou
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Doctor Dino (Fr)-La Basket (Fr));;
11
JEAN GENIE66kg
00240Rat 5
Thomas HendersonBP0
P Raussin
Having first race start; Placed in a barrier trial on 30 Sep; Breeding (Turgeon (Usa)-Lady Koko (Gb));;
12
I LIKE HIM66kg
00440Rat 5
Maximilien FarcinadeBP0
Jehan Bertran De Balanda
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Gris De Gris (Ire)-Upside Down Cake (Gb));;
13
AUTOUR DE MINUIT66kg
00120Rat 5
Kevin NabetBP0
F Nicolle
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Saint Des Saints (Fr)-Miss Courteillaise (Fr));;
14
RIKOBOY66kg
00430Rat 5
Ludovic PhilipperonBP0
M Seror
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Enrique (Gb)-Dikanika (Fr));;
Selections: 3 L'OURAGAN, 4 IFTANE, 13 AUTOUR DE MINUIT
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.