Fields: AUTEUIL R1 PRIX AURICULA 3000M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
VALVIKA66kg
00220Rat 5
Jonathan PlouganouBP0
D Bressou
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey riding well; Breeding (Blue Bresil (Fr)-Reine Annicka (Fr));;
2
56x
STRAIGT DESTINY66kg
10431Rat 5
Ervan ChazelleBP0
C Scandella
First up after having two race starts; Ran 6th beaten 10 lengths at Toulouse on debut; Up in class on last start; ;
3
GOMERALAND66kg
00330Rat 5
J CharronBP0
D Beauregard
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Lord Du Sud (Fr)-Annaland (Fr));;
4
9x
COCO GAELICK66kg
00440Rat 5
Maximilien FarcinadeBP0
Jehan Bertran De Balanda
Was 9th beaten 15L at first race start; First up after debut and spell; Up in class on last start; ;
5
HIGH' ELA66kg
00120Rat 5
A OrainBP0
J-D Marion
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (High Rock (Ire)-Karinela (Fr));;
6
GRAKOWNIA66kg
00320Rat 5
P DubourgBP0
A Chaille-Chaille
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Barastraight (Gb)-Malownia (Fr));;
7
TOMBEE DU CIEL66kg
00240Rat 5
Thomas HendersonBP0
Mlle As Pacault
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Zanzibari (Usa)-In Caso Di Neve (Fr));;
8
MELODIE D'ALEX66kg
00340Rat 5
Adrien MerienneBP0
J Merienne
Having first race start; No trial details available; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Kapgarde (Fr)-Tuseurat (Fr));;
9
ATERISK66kg
00110Rat 5
Bertrand LestradeBP0
G Macaire
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (No Risk At All (Fr)-Aspolina (Ire));;
10
J'HALUCELE66kg
00210Rat 5
Theo ChevillardBP0
F Nicolle
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Martaline (Gb)-Princesse Lucie (Fr));;
11
NOLANE DE VINDECY66kg
00430Rat 5
Ludovic PhilipperonBP0
M Seror
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Rail Link (Gb)-Nolene (Fr));;
Selections: 2 STRAIGT DESTINY, 9 ATERISK, 1 VALVIKA
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.