Fields: MARSEILLES VIVAUX R4 PRIX CLOS SIMONETTE-PRIX VANS BARBOT 3175M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
85453
CAZAUBON DAIRPET0kg
11004Rat
N JulienBP0
R J Julien
2
41410
DIABOLO NIGHT0kg
11003Rat
Martin CormyBP0
Mickael Cormy
3
3x633
ELEAZAR DU VAL0kg
11001Rat
L LamaziereBP0
L Lamaziere
4
500x9
ACHILLE DU FOSSE0kg
11004Rat
Anthony LaigronBP0
A Laigron
5
00826
DERBY D'AUVRECY0kg
22002Rat
D LocqueneuxBP0
Dominik Locqueneux
6
55860
ESPOIR DE TOUES0kg
22002Rat
Y A BriandBP0
Y A Briand
7
11095
DANAKIL DE BELLEN0kg
22004Rat
P CallierBP0
P Callier
8
86300
BACCARAT TEJY0kg
22004Rat
D BekaertBP0
R Le Vexier
9
4000x
BOLERO DU SABLIER0kg
30003Rat
B ThomasBP0
B Thomas
10
09002
ABRICOT DU BUGEY0kg
33003Rat
S StefanoBP0
J M Roubaud
11
28755
BALTIC SAUTREUIL0kg
33003Rat
L G RichardBP0
R Mourice
12
30x04
CASH DE FAEL0kg
33001Rat
R MouriceBP0
R Mourice
13
x0123
CENTAURE GEDE0kg
43001Rat
N EnschBP0
N Ensch
14
0x098
ALPHA JET DU CAIEU0kg
44001Rat
Ch HaretBP0
Ch Haret
15
77970
CRISTAL PIERJI0kg
40002Rat
Mickael CormyBP0
Mickael Cormy
16
52263
BLACKBIRD WOOD0kg
44002Rat
S CinglandBP0
G R Huguet
Selections: 3 ELEAZAR DU VAL, 5 DERBY D'AUVRECY, 7 DANAKIL DE BELLEN
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2020, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.