Fields: CRAON R3 PRIX DE L'AVENIR 1300M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
HONOR BERE58kg
00210Rat 19.5
H JourniacBP10
J-C Rouget
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Pedro The Great (Usa)-Shadow Of The Day (Fr));;
2
TRAS OS MONTES58kg
00430Rat 19.5
Louis-Philippe BeuzelinBP4
L Kneip
Having first race start; No trial details available; Alumites, blinker.; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Sommerabend (Gb)-Sottovoce (Gb));;
3
JACK O'BOY58kg
00120Rat 22.5
S SaadiBP6
Ha Pantall
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Anodin (Ire)-Goldy Honor (Fr));;
4
TWO PENNY'S58kg
00230Rat 20
C GuitraudBP7
Jv Toux
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Penny's Picnic (Ire)-Kianga (Gb));;
5
IKUMEN58kg
00330Rat 20
Damien BocheBP12
L Gadbin
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Intello (Ger)-Mirrorblack (Ire));;
6
BAGA56.5kg
00110Rat 24
C PacautBP9
J-C Rouget
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (No Nay Never (Usa)-Afra Tsitsi (Fr));;
7
PENTAIADE56.5kg
00440Rat 21
C LecoeuvreBP3
L Lemiere
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Makfi (Gb)-Piedra (Ire));;
8
SILENCIOUS56.5kg
00220Rat 21
Ioritz MendizabalBP1
S Brogi
Having first race start; No trial details available; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Dabirsim (Fr)-Bruyante (Usa));;
9
LOUPEDRA56.5kg
00110Rat 23.5
Christopher GrosboisBP2
J Boisnard
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Pedro The Great (Usa)-Loupana (Fr));;
10
GUITTY56.5kg
00440Rat 20
Fabrice VeronBP11
F Monnier
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Dunkerque (Fr)-Pearling (Gb));;
11
SILVER JELOIS56.5kg
00340Rat 22
A PouchinBP5
J-M Baudrelle
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Silver Frost (Ire)-Jenne Jelois (Fr));;
12
TROU AUX BICHES56.5kg
00320Rat 20.5
J CabreBP8
Y Barberot
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Rajsaman (Fr)-Starsic (Fr));;
Selections: 6 BAGA, 9 LOUPEDRA, 3 JACK O'BOY
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.