Fields: KAWASAKI R3 Race 3 1400M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
97663
TAKA YUMI54kg
33333Rat 20
Koshi YoshidomeBP1
Kazuma Yabuguchi
12th RFS; Poor SR over this distance; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Still a maiden; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
2
75797
DAIBA ROKO56kg
44244Rat 15
Wataru FujieBP2
Takeshi Minowa
10th RFS; Poor SR over this distance; Top jockey; Still a maiden; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
3
59580
LOKELANI SEVEN54kg
24422Rat 28
Kosuke SakuraiBP3
Hiroaki Kawazu
Yet to win after 7 RFS; Not raced 29 days; Poor SR over this distance; Suited by better draw; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
4
1
CANNONDALE56kg
11431Rat 31.5
Hiroki OkamuraBP4
Hideki Kubo
Good win at debut; Won last start; ;
5
4x743
CRANE CHARM54kg
21322Rat 26.5
Nobuhiko SanrindoBP5
Hiroshi Iwamoto
Not raced 29 days; Poor SR over this distance; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
6
4x655
SATSUKI ROMAN54kg
33314Rat 27.5
Keita NishiBP6
Yuya Yamazaki
Poor SR over this distance; Top jockey riding well; Still trying to break maiden status after 16 starts; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
7
83875
REVISIONIST56kg
22123Rat 21
Hidemitsu SakaiBP7
Takahiro Inamasu
Having 11th start since spell; Not raced 29 days; Poor SR over this distance; Top jockey; Still a maiden; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
8
80062
REVE DE TOUS56kg
43443Rat 16.5
Ryo TanakaBP8
Sunao Yamada
Yet to win after 7 RFS; Poor SR over this distance; Still a maiden; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
9
33x4
ARC SHUN56kg
42231Rat 29
Taito MoriBP9
Kazumi Takei
Not raced 29 days; Top jockey riding well; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
10
57595
LOVELY GAL54kg
12214Rat 25
Seiji YamazakiBP10
Kenichi Takatsuki
Not raced 41 days; Won over this distance; Unraced at this course; Top jockey/trainer SR; Wide BP; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
11
38778
VILLE FORMA56kg
34142Rat 15
Akira HaritaBP11
Rokuro Murata
10th RFS; Not raced 29 days; Poor SR over this distance; Top jockey riding well; Still a maiden; Wide BP; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
Selections: 4 CANNONDALE, 5 CRANE CHARM, 9 ARC SHUN
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.