Fields: ABU DHABI R2 Abu Dhabi 1400M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
5x561
AF MOTAGHATRES60kg
00001Rat
Tadhg O'SheaBP8
E Oertel
2
1x0x2
ALGHARBI60kg
00001Rat
Patrick DobbsBP3
A Al Mehairbi
3
x1x90
DAHESS D'ARABIE60kg
00003Rat
W J LeeBP9
H Al Alawi
4
x2105
FAHADD60kg
00002Rat
Harry BentleyBP13
A Al Mehairbi
5
0x095
JAP BURHAN60kg
00003Rat
Brett DoyleBP7
I Ellahi
6
2x10
AF RAMZ59kg
00001Rat
B A CurtisBP4
H Al Hammadi
7
34x17
MUSANAD59kg
00004Rat
Richard MullenBP11
Jean De Roualle
8
0x
AASIF AL RAWASI57.5kg
00000Rat
Royston FfrenchBP6
A Al Rayhi
9
214x0
ES FATEK57.5kg
00002Rat
Fernando JaraBP2
A Al Rayhi
10
0x123
JOORI57.5kg
00002Rat
Pat CosgraveBP12
E Lemartinel
11
9x764
WALL STREET WATCH57.5kg
00003Rat
Sam HitchcottBP14
A Al Hammadi
12
3x441
HAWAFEZ56.5kg
00003Rat
Connor BeasleyBP5
R Ben Attia
13
0x064
MAGIC NUMBER55.5kg
00004Rat
G AvrancheBP10
A Al Hammadi
14
7x0x0
ES KRAM55kg
00002Rat
Adam McleanBP1
A S Al Shamsi
15
4x102
NOOF KB55kg
00001Rat
BP0
E Oertel
16
50x91
AF MATHAYEL55kg
00004Rat
BP0
E Oertel
17
1x523
BASHAYER54kg
00002Rat
BP0
E Lemartinel
18
68x09
AF MOBASHER53.5kg
00004Rat
BP0
K Al Neyadi
Selections: 12 HAWAFEZ, 1 AF MOTAGHATRES, 10 JOORI
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.