Fields: ALBION PARK R7 CHANGEOVER @ BURWOOD STUD MARES PACE 1660M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
54155
ONYAJANS0kg
44004Rat
H L BarnesBP0
J R Durston
1
38346
FELICI BEACH0kg
44004Rat
BP1
Dean Turley
2
10372
VINTAGE DREAM0kg
33002Rat
Angus GarrardBP0
D C Garrard
2
1221
WOLF RACKETEER0kg
33002Rat
BP2
Tony Brett
3
959x9
JUSTALITTLE TORQUE0kg
33004Rat
P J DiebertBP0
W T Graham
3
45166
SNEAKY OPTION0kg
33004Rat
BP3
Raymond Burman
4
11929
MATRON JUJON0kg
44003Rat
G W DixonBP0
G W Dixon
4
12784
BACKCREEK BANDIT0kg
44003Rat
BP4
Trevor Rice
5
01233
JUST ROKIN0kg
44004Rat
P J GreigBP0
P J Greig
5
41886
BANJO'S ISSUE0kg
44004Rat
BP5
Maxwell Wells
6
12314
STEVIE DEE0kg
33003Rat
J C WallaceBP0
A F J Sanderson
6
76551
NEIGHBOUR'S GIFT0kg
33003Rat
BP6
Steven Scott
7
12395
LURAH0kg
44004Rat
Zac ChappendenBP0
A F J Sanderson
7
81145
HAY NANNY0kg
44004Rat
BP7
Cynthia Elson
8
80708
FARRAHFOWLER0kg
44003Rat
Jonah HutchinsonBP0
Jonah Hutchinson
8
21642
CULT HERO0kg
44003Rat
BP8
Gerard Bowe
9
38214
SACHE GIRL0kg
22002Rat
A P RichardsonBP0
T I Mackay
10
15295
MACH TORQUE0kg
13002Rat
P J McmullenBP0
C A Turpin
Selections: 2 WOLF RACKETEER, 6 NEIGHBOUR'S GIFT, 4 MATRON JUJON
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.