Fields: GB - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) R6 Godolphin Under Starters Orders Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) 1408M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
BEAUTY STONE57kg
00210Rat 5
James DoyleBP7
C Appleby
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Australia (Gb)-Za'hara (Ire));;
2
DRAMATICA57kg
00130Rat 5
Oisin MurphyBP9
S C Williams
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Lope De Vega (Ire)-Miss Georgie (Ire));;
3
ECHO'S LOVE57kg
00310Rat 5
Nicky MackayBP2
John Gosden
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Invincible Spirit (Ire)-Sound Reflection (Usa));;
4
7
ELFIN QUEEN57kg
11120Rat 20
Ryan MooreBP3
A P O'Brien
Was 7th beaten 6L at first race start; Faces easier task than last start; ;
5
FRYERNS57kg
00440Rat 5
Daniel MuscuttBP1
George Scott
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Helmet (Aus)-Beyond Fashion (Gb));;
6
0
GREEK OASIS57kg
11320Rat 12
George WoodBP17
C F Wall
Was 11th-10L at first race start; Faces easier task than last start; Wide BP; ;
7
KATARA57kg
00210Rat 5
Richard KingscoteBP5
Sir Michael Stoute
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Deep Impact (Jpn)-Asyad (Ire));;
8
86
LOVERS' GAIT57kg
11340Rat 8
Edward GreatrexBP11
Ed Dunlop
Third career start; Wide BP; ;
9
MAKE IT RAIN57kg
00220Rat 5
Silvestre De SousaBP14
S Crisford
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Night Of Thunder (Ire)-Badalona (Gb));;
10
OKSANA ASTANKOVA57kg
NANANANANARat 5
ScratchedBP15
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Cable Bay (Ire)-Royal Ffanci (Gb));;
11
RAGTIME SALLY57kg
00240Rat 5
Jason WatsonBP6
Harry Dunlop
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Iffraaj (Gb)-Honky Tonk Sally (Gb));;
12
7x3
RHYME SCHEME57kg
11131Rat 18
Jim CrowleyBP8
M R Channon
3rd at first race start; Second up; Ran well to place at last start; ;
13
SOME PICTURE57kg
00430Rat 5
Stephen DonohoeBP16
M R Channon
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Kodiac (Gb)-Windy Lane (Gb));;
14
SPARKLING OLLY57kg
00440Rat 5
Hayley TurnerBP10
Michael Bell
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Gleneagles (Ire)-Sogno Verde (Ire));;
15
SPRING OF LOVE57kg
00110Rat 5
William BuickBP12
C Appleby
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Invincible Spirit (Ire)-Desert Blossom (Ire));;
16
5
SUMMER VALLEY57kg
22330Rat 8.5
Shane KellyBP13
Gary Moore
Was 5th-14L at first race start; Break of 44 days since debut; Faces easier task than last start; Wide BP; ;
17
WALIYAK57kg
00420Rat 5
Andrea AtzeniBP4
Roger Varian
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Le Havre (Ire)-Vadariya (Gb));;
Selections: 4 ELFIN QUEEN, 15 SPRING OF LOVE, 12 RHYME SCHEME
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.