Fields: KASAMATSU R3 Race 3 1400M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
90784
SPRING HAS COME54kg
22223Rat 15.5
Tomohiko YoshiiBP1
Yukiyasu Kato
Poor SR over this distance; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Still a maiden; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
2
77968
MOULIN NOIR56kg
43214Rat 12
Masanori HigashikawaBP2
Toru Ojima
Yet to win after 9 RFS; Poor SR over this distance; Top jockey/trainer SR; Still a maiden; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
3
98096
KURINO KATCHAN54kg
44344Rat 5
Hiroshi OharaBP3
Yoshito Yunomae
15th RFS; Poor SR over this distance; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Still trying to break maiden status after 14 starts; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
4
75677
WHITE HACKER54kg
21444Rat 17
Takayuki MarishitaBP4
Yoshifuto Mizuno
12th RFS; Poor SR over this distance; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Still a maiden; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
5
6x075
A SHIN HORUS56kg
12443Rat 13.5
Kenji OtsukaBP5
Yoshifuto Mizuno
Poor SR over this distance; Still a maiden; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
6
0x95
POWER GAME56kg
33112Rat 21.5
Tatsuya WatanabeBP6
Hiroshi Sasano
Running 3U; Top jockey/trainer SR; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
7
0004
VERTROUWEN56kg
12331Rat 15
Masayuki YamashitaBP7
Takayuki Yamagiwa
Poor jockey/trainer SR; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
8
x8846
KEY FACE54kg
21422Rat 31
Takashi MatsumotoBP8
Yukiyasu Kato
Poor SR over this distance; Jockey riding well; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
9
x0x05
TOMORROW PLAN54kg
40122Rat 5
Kakeru MizunoBP9
Hiroshi Sasano
Running 3U; Top jockey/trainer SR; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
10
004
BLESSED RAIN54kg
30231Rat 20
Toshiki IkedaBP10
Yukiyasu Kato
Top jockey riding well; Wide BP; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
Selections: 8 KEY FACE, 6 POWER GAME, 5 A SHIN HORUS
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2019, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.