Fields: COMPIEGNE R5 PRIX DU COCHET 2000M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
NIGEL58kg
00230Rat 20
T TrullierBP3
Cestmir Olehla
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Makfi (Gb)-Navika (Fr));;
2
FITZCARRALDO58kg
00430Rat 18
S PasquierBP16
N Clement
Having first race start; Ran in barrier trial on 12 Oct over 800 in 0.49:51; Wide BP; Jockey low strike rate; Breeding (Makfi (Gb)-Sapfo (Fr));;
3
AMIRAL SUISSE58kg
00130Rat 21.5
P CheyerBP1
A Le Duff
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Le Havre (Ire)-Loyal Lass (Usa));;
4
STAR LAD58kg
00320Rat 19.5
Aude DuporteBP14
D Smaga
Having first race start; Ran in barrier trial on 7 Dec over 800 in 0.49:67; Wide BP; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Planteur (Ire)-La Fee De Breizh (Fr));;
5
THINKING CAP58kg
00340Rat 19.5
Eddy HardouinBP5
A & G Botti
Having first race start; Placed in a barrier trial on 10 Mar; Breeding (Style Vendome (Fr)-Planete (Ire));;
6
RUM TUM TUGGER58kg
00430Rat 20
A ChesneauBP2
Gerald Geisler
Having first race start; Placed in a barrier trial on 15 Feb over 1010 in 1:01.61; Breeding (Tres Rock Danon (Fr)-Roxaguna (Ger));;
7
ZAYKAVA56.5kg
00110Rat 21.5
C SoumillonBP11
A De Royer Dupre
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Siyouni (Fr)-Zarkava (Ire));;
8
ANIMAL FEVER56.5kg
00220Rat 20.5
Cristian DemuroBP9
P Bary
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Animal Kingdom (Usa)-Fortyniner Fever (Usa));;
9
RYUJIN56.5kg
00420Rat 21
Vincent CheminaudBP4
Ha Pantall
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Dragon Pulse (Ire)-Rebel Force (Ire));;
10
ARETHA56.5kg
00140Rat 20.5
Alex BadelBP8
Hf Devin
Having first race start; Won barrier trial on 6 Feb; Breeding (Lord Of England (Ger)-Almerita (Ger));;
11
SOUNDSCAPE56.5kg
00410Rat 22
Jules MobianBP15
A Fabre
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Shamardal (Usa)-Portmanteau (Gb));;
12
EXTREME FAST56.5kg
00110Rat 22.5
Pierre-Charles BoudotBP7
F-H Graffard
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Le Havre (Ire)-Extreme Green (Gb));;
13
ARCTIC GIRL56.5kg
00220Rat 21
Tony PicconeBP6
G Hernon
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Pastorius (Ger)-Adelma (Ger));;
14
KALANI56.5kg
00340Rat 20
Laura GrossoBP13
N Clement
Having first race start; Had barrier trial on 14 Jun; Wide BP; Breeding (Wootton Bassett (Gb)-On The Line (Fr));;
15
SWEET NOVEMBER56.5kg
00340Rat 20
Theo BachelotBP12
J-M Beguigne
Having first race start; Had barrier trial on 2 Apr; Wide BP; Breeding (Siyouni (Fr)-Ondoyante (Ire));;
16
LIGHTS COME ON56.5kg
00210Rat 20
Maxime GuyonBP10
Pia Brandt
Having first race start; No trial details available; Wide BP; Breeding (Hunter's Light (Ire)-Libbard (Gb));;
Selections: 7 ZAYKAVA, 12 EXTREME FAST, 11 SOUNDSCAPE
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2020, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.