Fields: COMPIEGNE R2 PRIX DE FIRFOL 1400M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
SANCTA SEDES57kg
00240Rat 22
Maxime GuyonBP4
E J O'Neill
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Sea The Stars (Ire)-Holy Spring (Ire));;
2
HIGH LADY57kg
00420Rat 22
J DelaunayBP3
Jph Dubois
Having first race start; No trial details available; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Camelot (Gb)-Grace Lady (Fr));;
3
DENIA57kg
00330Rat 19.5
Theo BachelotBP10
S Wattel
Having first race start; Placed in a barrier trial on 13 Feb; Wide BP; Breeding (Camelot (Gb)-Denga (Ire));;
4
CHITTA KATHA57kg
00440Rat 21
Q PerretteBP5
H De Nicolay
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Myboycharlie (Ire)-Red Begonia (Gb));;
5
AL ULA57kg
00420Rat 20
Aurelien LemaitreBP9
Freddie Head
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Anodin (Ire)-Galanaa (Ire));;
6
MAGIC KEY57kg
00230Rat 22
Alex BadelBP2
Hf Devin
Having first race start; Ran in barrier trial on 18 Aug over 1000 in 1:05:09; Breeding (Siyouni (Fr)-La Corniche (Fr));;
7
TAHLIE57kg
00120Rat 22.5
Pierre-Charles BoudotBP1
P Bary
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Rio De La Plata (Usa)-Tianshan (Fr));;
8
NOBLE HEIDI57kg
00110Rat 23.5
A StarkeBP6
Henk Grewe
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Intello (Ger)-Noble Pensee (Fr));;
9
LADDIES57kg
00310Rat 21
Cristian DemuroBP7
J-C Rouget
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Wootton Bassett (Gb)-Amourette (Fr));;
10
URBAN DESIGN57kg
00240Rat 20
C SoumillonBP8
S Kobayashi
Having first race start; No trial details available; Breeding (Footstepsinthesand (Gb)-Fast Lane Lili (Gb));;
Selections: 9 LADDIES, 7 TAHLIE, 8 NOBLE HEIDI
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2020, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.