Fields: LISIEUX R6 PRIX PMU "BISS TROT" LISIEUX 2725M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
800x0
FOUR ROSES0kg
11002Rat
D ThomainBP0
Daniel Bazin
2
x4020
FLEMING0kg
11003Rat
F LeblancBP0
Franck Leblanc
3
33x40
FETICHEUR0kg
11004Rat
Francois LecanuBP0
H Habart
4
01x79
FLY BOY0kg
11004Rat
M FranceBP0
Jens Bergmann
5
0x350
FORREST D'EM0kg
22002Rat
T Le BellerBP0
Tony Le Beller
6
219x9
FEE BIANCA0kg
22001Rat
B Le BellerBP0
Bertrand * Le Beller
7
0x793
FLORA TEJY0kg
22004Rat
Th ChalonBP0
Ch Chalon
8
0x207
FESTIF DU RADON0kg
22003Rat
M FribaultBP0
R Chaussier
9
0x944
FASHION MAKER0kg
33002Rat
Sebastien ErnaultBP0
Sebastien Ernault
10
50x08
FLASH DE BUCY0kg
33004Rat
R DouyereBP0
Ch Ecalard
11
22803
FLEUR CHAMPETRE0kg
33004Rat
Francois LagadeucBP0
Nicolas Perrelle
12
880x1
FAENZA CARTERY0kg
33003Rat
Christopher CorbineauBP0
A A Barassin
13
2x076
FOLLOW ME FLASH0kg
44002Rat
Et LefrancBP0
Etienne Lefranc
14
53219
FETARD0kg
44003Rat
C DelbecqBP0
P Belloche
15
x1224
FILOU DE BOITRON0kg
44001Rat
F AnneBP0
F Anne
16
365x4
FURIOUS WIND0kg
44001Rat
F NivardBP0
F Nivard
17
6x131
FLECHE ETOILE0kg
44001Rat
Aymeric ThomasBP0
A Thomas
Selections: 13 FOLLOW ME FLASH, 5 FORREST D'EM, 9 FASHION MAKER
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2020, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.