Fields: SENONNES-POUANCE R6 PRIX DE LA CHANOISSE 3600M
 Car Cur Joc Trn $PM
1
x7x73
DENTOR DES OBEAUX71kg
11131Rat 25.5
O JouinBP0
N Devilder
Running 3U; Won over this distance; Up 200m in distance; Unraced at this course; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Prefers soft footing; Up in class; ;
2
7x26l
SAIGNON69kg
22312Rat 19.5
Christopher RiouBP0
S Foucher
Up in class on last start; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
3
14x02
SUN D'ART68kg
11442Rat 24
Vincent ChatellierBP0
J Jouin
Running 3U; Up in class on last start; Poor SR over this distance; Unraced at this course; Winning jockey on; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
4
GEDEON MADRIK67kg
NANANANANARat 19
ScratchedBP0
Having first race start; No trial details available; Top jockey/trainer SR; Breeding (Turgeon (Usa)-Skandia (Fr));;
5
0x
PONT DE BERCY67kg
00320Rat 15.5
Maxime LefebvreBP0
S Foucher
Was 10th-24L at first race start; Was 10th-24L at first race start; First up; Up in class on last start; ;
6
5x
GRIZZLY JAMES67kg
30112Rat 28.5
Angelo GasnierBP0
E Leenders
Was 5th-11L at first race start; Was 5th-11L at first race start; First up; Up in class on last start; ;
7
3x574
LE BOY67kg
22223Rat 19.5
Romain JulliotBP0
E Leray
Up in class on last start; Blinker.; Top jockey/trainer SR; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
8
4340x
KIROZ67kg
20341Rat 14
Marc Antoine DragonBP0
D Mahe
Not raced 108 days; Modest career SR; Up in class on last start; Unraced this distance; Unraced at this course; Suited by better draw; Prefers soft footing; Up in class; ;
9
7x
CLOSUTTON67kg
00110Rat 31.5
Adrien FouchetBP0
G Macaire
Was 7th-17L at first race start; Was 7th-17L at first race start; First up; Up in class on last start; ;
10
46x0
GUAIPARD67kg
00423Rat 5
Mathis CypriaBP0
E Leray
Up in class on last start; Down 200m in distance; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
11
0
LE CONSULAT67kg
00420Rat 5
Thomas GaullierBP0
E D' Andigne
Was 99th-99L at first race start; Up in class on last start; ;
12
5x3x0
BALLET RUSSE67kg
10241Rat 30
James ReveleyBP0
Louisa Carberry
Won SU; Not raced 30 days; Failed favourite last start; Faces tougher here; Unraced this distance; Up 200m in distance; Top jockey; Not won for over a year; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
13
40x42
STRING QUARTET66kg
21232Rat 22.5
E MetivierBP0
J Jouin
Running 3U; Poor career SR; Unraced this distance; Top jockey; Not won for over a year; Prefers soft footing; Up in class; ;
14
5
GOUGOUNE65kg
32433Rat 39.5
Paulin BlotBP0
G Denuault
Was 5th-22L at first race start; ;
15
888x0
REBELLE DE BEAUFAI65kg
30240Rat 5
Mr Lucas ZulianiBP0
J-L Guillochon
Not raced 41 days; Poor jockey/trainer SR; Never won on wet ground; Up in class; ;
16
8
JANITALLE65kg
00330Rat 10.5
Erwan BurellerBP0
E Lecoiffier
Was 8th-82L at first race start; ;
Selections: 12 BALLET RUSSE, 14 GOUGOUNE, 3 SUN D'ART
    Number of wins this campaign  First up  Second up  Third up  Beaten favourite last start  Won at the course  Won over course and distance  Down in distance  Up in distance  Placed at this distance  Won over the distance  Favourite last start  Group 1 winner  Group 1 placegetter  placed at Group level  won at Group level  Improver  Jockey placed on horse previously  Jockey won on horse previously  Placed at Metropolitian track  Won on Mentropolitan track  Placed on wet track  Won on wet track  Down in Weight  Up in weight  Placed in the last year of racing  Won in the last year of racing 
RISA Notice:
© 2020, Racing Information Services Australia (RISA) and others working with it. These racing materials are reproduced under a copyright licence. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited. Full copyright notice.